About the Old Dominion 100 Mile Cross Country Run Race Information The Course Aid Stations Race Registration Pit Crews
The official website for the Old Dominion 100 Mile Endurance Run
581 Boliver Rd.* Fort Valley, Virginia USA 22652 * Phone & Fax: 540-933-6901        olddominionrun@gmail.com
y
2021 Old Dominion 100 rollover and Waitlist
Entry
# Name Gender State
1 Olivier Leblond M VA
2 Rebecca Weast F VA
3 Anatoly Ross M CAN
4 Melissa Woods F NY
5 Keith Hoffman M CT
6 Matthew Silva Sa M CO
7 Jesse Goodenough M NY
8 Keith Straw M PA
9 Justin Heller M IL
10 Johnny Lyons M MD
11 Kevin Walker M VA
12 Gabriella Allen F WI
13 Gary Simmons M VA
14 Scott Lee M VA
15 Matt Cegelske M VA
16 Sony Sawad M PA
17 Chad Lasater M TX
18 Derek Dowell M LA
19 Johnathan Lee M DC
20 Wesley Claytor M NC
21 Tony McDermott M NC
22 John Trent M NV
23 Raymond Rogers M VA
24 Yejun Xu M CA
25 Jasmine Chiaramonte F PA
26 Timothy Brown M VA
27 Kurt Oehlberg M PA
28 Rick Maricle M PA
29 Michael Gagliardi M PA
30 Lisa O'Neill F VA
31 Sean Humphrey M OH
32 Azam Poulatov M NY
33 Sharon Knorr F NH
34 John Fitz M MD
35 Patrick Gladden M VA
36 Noah Cochran M TN
37 Rylee Schwee F PA
38 Evan Wetzel M WI
39 Michael Harms M VA
40 Jimbo Gill M CO
41 Thierry Maxime Guillot M FRA
42 Micah Bevins M OK
43 Evan Riley M VA
44 Joseph Bearss M CO
45 Thomas Brown M NC
46 Patrick Lichy M VA
47 Erick Kuhlmann M VA
48 Craig Readman M NC
49 Brandon Merritt M WV
50 Michael Dubova M VA
51 Mike Jones M VA
52 Justin Kinner M WY
53 Howard Wang M UT
54 Michael Yoder M VA
55 Jacob Guffey M NC
56 Thomas Glenn M NY
57 Philip Sanderson M CA
58 Emily Torrence F AZ
59 Kimani Long M NC
60 Tek Ung F RI
61 Charles Salsgiver M MD
62 Joshua Ferguson M MD
63 Luke Kovacs M MD
64 Liz Bauer F SC
65 Jeremy Noret M VA
66 Arron Garrod M VA
67 Levi Rizk M VA
68 Evan Daubenmire M OH
69 Eric Johnson M UT
70 Jose Orillac M Panama
71 Fletcher Schoen M DC
72 Rachel Spaulding F VA
73 Justin Lange M WA
74 Bradley Hawley M VA
75 John Lehmann M PA
76 Jeff Pence M VA
77 Larry Tumblin M VA
78 Ashley Truan F MI
79 Patrick Ryan M VA
80 David Kadis M MD
81 Alex Lienery M VA
82 Casey Fisher M MD
83 Jose Cardenas M VA
84 Jason Brady M PA
85 Kev Hawn M PA
86 Joe Dudak M VA
87 Stephen Anthony M RI
88 William Godsman M MA
89 Barbara McMullen F VA
90 Oakley Atterson M TN
91 John Peyrebrune M MD
92 Gina Fioroni F CO
93 Theresa McBride F HI
94 Marvin Leventer M MD
95 Aaron Saft M NC
96 Aaron Bower M VA
Waitlist
1 William Solley M VA
2 Cristian Etcheverry M VA
3 Philip Bartell M VA
4 Karen Bonnett-Natraj F CA
5 Mary DiMaggio F MD
6 Christian Ragland M PA
7 David Almeida M PA
8 Annie Trent F NV
9 Katie Trent F NV
10 Kumiko Hart F NY
11 Cameron Basler M IN
12 Simon Guerard M MA
13 Anthony Chute M PA
14 Josam Mulinyawe M CA
15 Joe Limone M NY
16 Christiana Rugloski F TX
17 Erik Price M VA
18 Emilia Cameron F WI
19 Michael Condella M MA
20 Nicholas Robertson M NV
21 Supaporn Walton-Robertson F NC
22 Jameson Boswell M NM
23 Amy Gordon F AZ
24 Daniel Cerna M MD
25 Niko Teller M PA
26 Michael Chamoun M CA
27 Panya Somnhot M OR
28 Scott Laplante M OR
29 John Toscano M NH
Updated 05/11/2021 10:00am