About the Old Dominion 100 Mile Cross Country Run Race Information The Course Aid Stations Race Registration Pit Crews
The official website for the Old Dominion 100 Mile Endurance Run
581 Boliver Rd.* Fort Valley, Virginia USA 22652 * Phone & Fax: 540-933-6901        olddominionrun@gmail.com
Old Dominion 100 Run 2-Jun-18
Run # Name Gender Town State Elapse Time Place
59 Olivier Leblond M Arlington VA 17:01:45 1st
38 John Andersen M Crozet VA 19:12:23 2nd
52 Steve Campbell M Richmond VA 19:26:11 3rd
10 Philip Sanderson M Mill Valley CA 20:06:51 4th
45 Jason Tischer M Cary NC 20:09:40 5th
1 Justin Faul M Warrenton VA 20:10:52 6th
57 Michelle Leduc F Russell ON 20:18:50 7th
68 Mary Beth Strickler F Lavale MD 20:25:01 8th
25 Conrado Bermudez M General Santos City PHL 20:29:07 9th
77 Owen Bradley M Birmingham AL 20:46:19 10th
8 Bibo Gao F Buffalo Grove IL 21:13:22 11th
18 Brian Compagnone M Arlington VA 21:27:42 12th
56 Jiro Ishiduka M Ventura CA 21:49:52 13th
19 Aaron Bradner M Oak Ridge TN 21:50:57 14th
49 Anatoly Ross M South Lancaster ON 22:24:57 15th
87 Kathleen Cusick F Indian Harbour Beach FL 22:32:30 16th
48 Todd Ellick M Williamsburg VA 22:34:37 17th
69 Joe Dudak M Roanoke VA 22:38:47 18th
51 Sheila Vibert F Arlington VA 22:41:48 19th
67 Mike Jones M Stuarts Draft VA 22:45:28 20th
64 Andy Lewin M Eldersburg MD 22:51:15 21st
55 Andres Hernandez M Downingtown PA 22:52:59 22nd
80 Blair Faulk M Quantico VA 22:56:34 23rd
37 John Waite M Newport News VA 22:57:43 24th
81 Keith Knipling M Alexandria VA 23:00:40 25th
74 Todd Scott M Royal Oak MI 23:13:09 26th
27 Otto Lam M Wayne NJ 23:18:36 27th
21 Sophie Speidel F Charlottesville VA 23:19:48 28th
89 Brad Bishop M Fort Collins CO 23:42:06 29th
28 Kevin Russell M Timonium MD 23:43:20 30th
4 Donald Norum M Charlottesville VA 23:53:47 31st
31 Ashley Carr F Baltimore MD 23:56:24 32nd
26 Keith Straw M Malvern PA 23:56:25 33rd
20 Emmanuel Odebunmi M New York NY 23:57:48 34th
30 Joseph Meyer M Comstock Park MI 23:57:53 35th
53 Daniel Gerow M Indianapolis IN 24:14:15 36th
62 Sam Brandt M Lynchburg VA 24:58:01 37th
13 Christian Railsback M Boerne TX 25:02:15 38th
24 Patrick Lichy M Reston VA 25:22:11 39th
5 Steve Norum M Richmond VA 25:23:54 40th
66 Dan Robison M Alexandria VA 25:25:34 41st
16 Casey Fisher M Abingdon MD 25:36:53 42nd
43 Paul Godfrey M Wilmington NC 25:48:23 43rd
47 Constance Wannamaker F El Paso TX 25:51:41 44th
44 Carolyn Luckett F Salt Lake City UT 26:18:30 45th
7 Edward Wang M San Diego CA 26:30:49 46th
86 Michael Yoder M Aroda VA 26:43:31 47th
23 Erin Clark F Salt Lake City UT 26:49:46 48th
65 Josh Wadlington M Herndon VA 27:00:14 49th
9 Ryan Scheidt M Baltimore MD 27:22:19 50th
82 Travis Bertram M Fredericksburg VA 27:26:11 51st
29 Scott Lee M Haymarket VA 27:40:27 52nd
50 Jeff Stafford M Clarksville TN 27:45:53 53rd
17 Tim Weber M Indianapolis IN 27:47:35 54th
14 Mark Nassi M San Francisco CA 27:48:07 55th

 

STARTED 83  
UNDER 24 HOURS - 35 41.17%
UNDER 28 HOURS - 55 66.27%

How are we doing? Send us your comments!